Product List

(Total 737 Products )
SFP Transceivers 2.5G/10G 1310nm/1550nm 10km/20km/40km


IN STOCK! HOT!

Please contac: Lynn
Tel: +86-18565752656

2.5 Gigabit Ethernet:

Compliant with IEEE802.3z ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
New and Original. Sumitomo Car Battey Cable PCV-11

Please contact Lynn

Mobile: 0086-18565752656

We provide all Sumitomo accessories, electrodes/blades/cleaver.
FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optical patch cord, pigtail, SC/ FC/ST/LC, SM/MM optic patch cord


Specifications
1. Optical fiber tools
2.100% tested before delivery
3. Custom Cable, Connector...
...
Min. Order: 1 Meter
EPM-50 EXFO Power Meter

Allows power measurements up to 26 dBm with battery autonomy of over 300 hours; Comes with
A specifi c high power confi guration for CATV and Telco ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fujikura Ribbon Fusion Splicer (FSM-70R) Fiber Optic Ribbon Splicing Machine


Fujikura 70R Fusion Splicer
The Fujikura 70R is equipped with a precision, ixed v-groove for ...
FOB Price: US $1-9,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
JDSU OBS-550 Broadband Laser Source

This is a JDSU high Performance Light Source for PMD, CD and Attenuation Profile (AP) Measurements, If you have a PMD or CD or AP tester, It ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Made in China Fujikura Electrodes ELCT2-20A

Please contact: Lynn

Mobile: 0086- 18565752656

We provide all kinds of electrodes for different fusion splicers.




Our ...
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
EXFO Light Source FLS-300-23BL

FLS-300 is a multifunctional light source: Up to three singlemode wavelengths on a single port, or four wavelengths (two multimode, and two ...
FOB Price: US $1,300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Variable Attenuator EXFO FVA-3150

FEATURE:

1 Outstanding spectral uniformity (± 0.03 dB)
2 Ideal for BER testing and characterization of EDFAs
3 Monitor output ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOT-602X-23BL EXFO optical loss test set FOT-600

KEY FEATURES:

Combines a power meter and a light source and comes with your
Choice of wavelengths

Memory capacity of ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Honserv 1.25G 1310nm 20km DDM SFP Transceivers


20km, 40km, 80km, 120km are available

IN STOCK!

Any interest, pls contact: Lynn.
Mobile: 0086-18565752656


2.5 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fujikura DCC-18 the ADC-18 AC-DC power adapter Battery Charge Cord


Product Name: Fujikura original battery charging cable wire
Model: DCC-18
Origin: Japan
Manufacturer: ...
FOB Price: US $299-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Test equipment. Exfo OTDR Axs-110, MAX, Ftb-1, Ftb-200 and Ftb-500


AXS-110 OTDR KEY FEATURES:
Event dead zone: 0.8 m
Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 nm
Dynamic ...
FOB Price: US $3,800-15,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optic OTDR launch cable box
OTDR fiber optic launch cable box (500m, 1km, 2km)

HOT IN STOCK!

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. ...
FOB Price: US $220-260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Brand new fujikura fusion splicer fsm-70s

The FSM-70S is core-to-core alignment single fiber splicer succeeding to FSM-60S. In addition to ruggedized concept, which 60S created, ...
FOB Price: US $8,200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Sumitomo splcing machine battery Fujikura FSM-60S/60R fusion splicer Battery Pack

Fujikura BTR-08 battery pack is used exclusively for Fujikura Arc Fusion Splicer, FSM-60S, ...
FOB Price: US $320-480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Furukawa fiber optic fusion splicer Fitel S178Av2 electrodes S969

Original fiber optic Furukawa Fitel S178Av2 electrodes S969 with cheapest price promotion


Furukawa Fitel ...
FOB Price: US $50-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FLS-600 EXFO Light Source

Up to three singlemode wavelengths (1310, 1550, and 1490 or 1625 nm)
On a single port, or four wavelengths (850/1300 nm and 1310/1550 nm)
On two ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical live Fiber Identifier HSV-200

Description:

HSV-200 Optical Fiber Identifier is an essential installation and maintenance instrument, It can identify optical fibers ...
FOB Price: US $420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
INNO fusion splicer VF-15H High Precision Fiber Cleaver, with Fiber Scrap Collector

INNO VF-15H High Precision Fiber Cleaver with Fiber Scrap Collector
250um and 900um Durable ...
FOB Price: US $280-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fujikura Fiber Cleaver CT-05, CT-30, CT-30A, Sumitomo Fusion Splicer Fiber Cleaver FC-6S

High precision, preparation for single fiber(cleave length 6~20mm)/ribbon fiber cables ...
FOB Price: US $300-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Original fiber optic cleaver, Fujikura / Sumitomo / Fitel / Comway /AFL Optic fusion splicer cleaver

We prodive all kinds of fiber optic fusion splicer cleaver

We also ...
FOB Price: US $280-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Please contact Lynn:

Mobile: 0086-18565752656 (any time)
Website: www.hontek.net


Fault event(s) analysis
7" Color TFT LCD Touch Screen
650nm Visual Fault Locator (VFL) ...
FOB Price: US $2,500-3,800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cleaning Facts:
Cleaning Saves Time and Money!
Dirty connectors cause a major percentage of fiber optic network failures.
Prevention is simple Clean Connectors!
Proper ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Apr 20, 2018

Business Type: Trading Company, Other

Main Products: OTDR, Fusion Splicer, Power Meter, Other Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Site Master, Fiber Tools, Exfo Product, Sumitomo Product, Fujikura Product, Jdsu Product